Lfiber Optic Ltd

Shenzhen, Guangdong 518106

COMPANY OVERVIEW

About Lfiber Optic Ltd

Contact

Guangming No 5056, Songbai Lu, Matian
Shenzhen, Guangdong 518106
China
https://www.lfiber.com
86-199-0290-2990

More Info on Lfiber Optic Ltd

Lfiber designs, manufactures, and supplies optical components, including single-mode (PM & non-PM) and multimode optical fiber coupler/splitters, optical switches, circulators, WDMs, in-line polarizers, collimators, patch cables, beam homogenizers, and more.

Products

High Power Fiber Coupler Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter (1)
High Power Fiber Coupler Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter (1)
High Power Fiber Coupler Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter (1)
High Power Fiber Coupler Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter (1)
High Power Fiber Coupler Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter (1)
Components - Fiber optics

High Power Fiber Optical Splitter/Coupler

Lfiber’s high power fiber coupler (multimode fiber optic splitter: 100um, 105um, 200um, 300um, 400um, 600um, 800um, 900um, 1000um, 1500um (micron/μm)) is an optical power splitter...
Polarizationmaintainingpmopticalfiberswitch
Polarizationmaintainingpmopticalfiberswitch
Polarizationmaintainingpmopticalfiberswitch
Polarizationmaintainingpmopticalfiberswitch
Polarizationmaintainingpmopticalfiberswitch
Optical switches

Polarization Maintaining (PM) Optical Fiber Switch

Redirects or blocks optical signals from a given input port to a given output port in an optical fiber transmission line. At the same time, by using Panda PM fibers it’s able ...
Inlinelaserspecklereducerfiberopticalbeamhomogenizer400x286
Inlinelaserspecklereducerfiberopticalbeamhomogenizer400x286
Inlinelaserspecklereducerfiberopticalbeamhomogenizer400x286
Inlinelaserspecklereducerfiberopticalbeamhomogenizer400x286
Inlinelaserspecklereducerfiberopticalbeamhomogenizer400x286
Components - Fiber optics

Laser Beam Stabilizers (Speckle Noise Homogenizer)

The Fiber Optical Homogenizer (Laser Beam Stabilizers) is an all-fiber passive component which can efficiently homogenize speckle pattern and reduce unwanted modal noise (striations...
Polarization Maintaining Pmfiber Patch Cable
Polarization Maintaining Pmfiber Patch Cable
Polarization Maintaining Pmfiber Patch Cable
Polarization Maintaining Pmfiber Patch Cable
Polarization Maintaining Pmfiber Patch Cable
Components - Fiber optics

PM Fiber Optical Patch Cable with High Output Polarization Extinction Ratio (ER)

Lfiber's Polarization Maintaining (PM) Optical Fiber Patch Cable,is fabricated from Panda polarization-maintaining fibers and high-quality connectors that are compatible with ...
Polarizationmaintainingisolatorfiberopticpmisolators400x250
Polarizationmaintainingisolatorfiberopticpmisolators400x250
Polarizationmaintainingisolatorfiberopticpmisolators400x250
Polarizationmaintainingisolatorfiberopticpmisolators400x250
Polarizationmaintainingisolatorfiberopticpmisolators400x250
Components - Fiber optics

In-Line Fiber Optic Polarizer (High Output Polarization Extinction Ratio)

Lfiber's in-line fiber optic polarizer with high extinction ratio (460nm 630nm 780nm 850nm 980nm 1064nm 1310nm 1550nm 2000nm) is a fiber polarization device which enables the ...

Buyer’s Guide Listing Information

Click here for listing information and directions on how to add or update your company.

Request More Information From Lfiber Optic Ltd

By clicking above, I acknowledge and agree to Endeavor Business Media’s Terms of Service and to Endeavor Business Media's use of my contact information to communicate with me about offerings by Endeavor, its brands, affiliates and/or third-party partners, consistent with Endeavor's Privacy Policy. In addition, I understand that my personal information will be shared with any sponsor(s) of the resource, so they can contact me directly about their products or services. Please refer to the privacy policies of such sponsor(s) for more details on how your information will be used by them. You may unsubscribe at any time.